Starterliste 2013

Anmeldedatum

lfd.Nr.

Vorname

Name

Team

Klasse

Startnummer

16.11.2012

1

Martina

Martens-Figge

Trägga Deerns

DAMEN

110

19.11.2012

2

Andre

Pfeiffer

Projekt2010

offen

123

19.11.2012

3

Frank

Lieber

Atzen Racing

offen

 

19.11.2012

4

Harry

Letzel

RTR-Oberberg

Standard

 

19.11.2012

5

Henning

Rahe

Team Lewedag

offen

106

20.11.2012

6

Tee

Insiri

Team Lewedag

offen

107

20.11.2012

7

Gerhard

Figge

Pitzner Racing

Standard

60

20.11.2012

8

Ralf

Poppinga

Team Leybucht

offen

 

20.11.2012

9

Dome

Mönnig

G&M Racing

offen

151

20.11.2012

10

Heidi

Mönnig

G&M Racing

DAMEN

51

21.11.2012

11

Marco

Weise

de Moorböcke

offen

 

27.11.2012

12

Sascha

Schoder

Fuhrmann KFZ

offen

3

27.11.2012

13

Schrarke

Strey

Cat Lucky No. 13

offen

13

27.11.2012

14

Dominik

Weiß

CAT Racing Team

offen

 

20.12.2012

15

Udo

Gerlach

Racing Team BIG DADDY

Standard

 

25.12.2012

16

Philipp

Bartling

Ananas Express

offen

 

26.12.2012

17

Sebastian

Hampe

Hampe Racing

offen

9

31.12.2012

18

Axel

Kordes

Höllengärtner

Standard

20

02.01.2013

19

Michael

Berg

MK Racing Team

offen

70

14.01.2013

20

Wiebke

Samann

MP Racing Ochtrup

Damen

 

19.01.2013

21

Jasmin

Reil

Team Marken

Damen

112

19.01.2013

22

Sven

Reil

Team Marken

offen

135

20.01.2013

23

Silvio

Mertins

Brocken Racer

offen

 

23.01.2013

24

Rainer

Grotheer

Racing Team BIG BOY

offen

 

23.01.2013

25

Walter

Them

Racing Team BIG BOY

Standard

 

24.01.2013

26

Marten

Detmering

Duke Racing

offen

 

26.01.2013

27

Markus

Popinga

Team Leybucht

offen

 

05.02.2013

28

Andeas

Krüger

Waldflitzer/Elze 82

offen

82

06.02.2013

29

Timo

Scheiwe

Atzen Racing

offen

911

06.02.2013

30

Marc

Keller

Bully Draxx Racing

offen

 

13.02.2013

31

Lukas

Hinrichs

Döhler Racing Team

offen

 

17.02.2013

32

Andeas

Jäkel

CAT Racing Team

offen

 

23.02.2013

33

Andre

Franke

BSB Racing

offen

141

07.03.2013

34

Eric

Scharlemann

Cartwright Racing Team

Standard

18

11.03.2013

35

Richard

Dukart

Rubberklopper

Standard

 

11.03.2013

36

Heiko

Stephan

RedBaron-Racing

offen

55

11.03.2013

37

Friedrich

Boll

Actionteam

offen

19

14.03.2013

38

Khaled

Al-Khaled

Actionteam

Standard

 

16.03.2013

39

Rolf

Gosselaar

Team Leybucht

offen

 

03.06.2013

40

Carsten

Meyer

Spasemacken

Standard

 

21.03.2013

41

Julian

Herbers

Sumo RAcing Team

Standard

 

21.03.2013

42

Aki

Goldbaum

Kümmerling Team Thönse 1

offen

 

21.03.2013

43

Aki

Goldbaum

Kümmerling Team Thönse 2

offen

 

31.03.2013

44

Jessica

Rauter

Team Sommeringen

offen

 

31.03.2013

45

Timo

Schulte

Team Hohne

Standard

123

01.04.2013

46

Daryl

Holt

Mean-Machines 1

offen

87

01.04.2013

47

Daryl

Holt

Mean-Machines 2

offen

86

02.04.2013

48

Mirko

Wendt

Mähwerk Racing Team

Standard

13

07.04.2013

49

Andre

Röhl

2 Stroke Racing Team

offen

86

09.04.2013

50

Eric

Liedtke

Zero-Looser

offen

 

09.04.2013

51

Florian

Becker

Zero-Looser

Standard

 

09.04.2013

52

Ron

Möller

Fuhrmann Crazy Taxi

offen

100

13.04.2013

53

Andreas

Randermann

M + R Racingi

offen

65

13.04.2013

54

Rainer

Heitmann

M + R Racingi

offen

165

16.04.2013

55

Sven

Eilmes

SAM Racing

Standard

98

19.04.2013

56

Hannes

Heuer

Wusel hoch 3

ofen

20.04.2013

57

Steffen

Meinders

Die Wilden Wedemärker

Standard

22.04.2013

58

Engelbert

Gehring

Schwarzfahrer

Standard

10

23.04.2013

59

Überraschungsfahrer

Cub Cadet Power Racing

offen

30.04.2013

60

Annika

Feld

Team Sommeringen

offen/Damen

01.05.2013

61

Rainer

Buerfeind

Bubo Team

offen

77

11.05.2013

62

Christian

Rasch

Rasch RACE

offen

12.05.2013

63

Christopher

Kaiser

Rasenteufel

offen

12.05.2013

64

Martin

Engmann

Rasenteufel

offen

15.05.2013

65

Hans Georg

Adler

Schrott-Müller-Racing-Team

offen

18.05.2013

66

Christoph

Siegmund

Maschin-Kaputt

offen

22.05.2013

67

Marcel

Puschert

Raserrato

offen

 

22.05.2013

68

Renke

Hasselhorn

Team Benthullen

offen

22.05.2013

69

Mario

Schröder

Team Schröder

offen

23.05.2013

70

Bernhard

Herbers

Sumo Racing Team

Standard

23.05.2013

71

Michael

Droste

Team Firefox

offen

24.05.2013

72

Kai

Gutke

Team Elsdorf

Standard

zur Startliste 2012 »

Anmeldeformular